All registered players 2019
Below are all registered players for the Brunswick Madrid Challenge 2019.
Click the name of any squad to view the registered players for that squad.
 
ALL SQUADS >>
 
NAME/CLUB COUNTRY SQUADS
Alonso Farraces, Daniel
B.C. boliches
ESP Squad 01 - Saturday June 29th 10:00
Squad 02 - Sunday June 30th 10:00
Squad 04 - Monday July 1nd 21:00
Andersson, Anna
Spader Dam
SWE Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Andersson, Ida
Team Brunswick
SWE Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Barriopedro, Pablo
Capital Bowling
ESP Squad 02 - Sunday June 30th 10:00
Squad 13 - Friday July 5th 17:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Bitsakos, Sofoklis
ROYAL
GRE Squad 05 - Tuesday July 2rd 17:00
Squad 09 - Thursday July 4th 17:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Byrosis, Giannis
Royal
GRE Squad 05 - Tuesday July 2rd 17:00
Squad 07 - Wednesday July 3rd 17:00
Squad 09 - Thursday July 4th 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Castle, Alexander
Ontheball pro shop
ENG Squad 13 - Friday July 5th 17:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Dugan, Grant
NITBF
NIR Squad 03 - Monday July 1nd 17:00
Squad 05 - Tuesday July 2rd 17:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
F. Barriopedro, Teresa
Capital Bowling Madrid
ESP Squad 04 - Monday July 1nd 21:00
Squad 10 - Thursday July 4th 21:00
Franco, Enzo
USCDCL
FRA Squad 07 - Wednesday July 3rd 17:00
Squad 09 - Thursday July 4th 17:00
Gonzalez Cantero, Julio
Capital Bowling Madrid
ESP Squad 01 - Saturday June 29th 10:00
Squad 02 - Sunday June 30th 10:00
Squad 04 - Monday July 1nd 21:00
Squad 06 - Tuesday July 2rd 21:00
Henriksson, Marcus
BK Full House
SWE Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Monsen, Kjell
Eurobowling Torrevieja
NOR Squad 09 - Thursday July 4th 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Parasakhs, Stayros
ROYAL
GRE Squad 05 - Tuesday July 2rd 17:00
Squad 07 - Wednesday July 3rd 17:00
Squad 09 - Thursday July 4th 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Puente, Jesus
Bolotomizados
ESP Squad 01 - Saturday June 29th 10:00
Squad 02 - Sunday June 30th 10:00
Ramirez, Jose Antonio
CLUB HALCONES DE SAGUNTO
ESP Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Rodriguez, Paco
Celta
ESP Squad 02 - Sunday June 30th 10:00
Squad 03 - Monday July 1nd 17:00
Squad 04 - Monday July 1nd 21:00
Sanz, Andrés
SWEETRADE BC
ESP Squad 13 - Friday July 5th 17:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Selvag, Frank
Mint Sportswear
NOR Squad 09 - Thursday July 4th 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Sloan, Christopher
900 Global
IRL Squad 08 - Wednesday July 3rd 21:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Stathatos, Giannis
royal
GRE Squad 05 - Tuesday July 2rd 17:00
Squad 07 - Wednesday July 3rd 17:00
Squad 09 - Thursday July 4th 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Tatil, Ferico
Eurobowling
ESP Squad 01 - Saturday June 29th 10:00
Squad 02 - Sunday June 30th 10:00
Urbistazu, Gabriela
Torrejon BC
ESP Squad 02 - Sunday June 30th 10:00
Squad 04 - Monday July 1nd 21:00
Squad 06 - Tuesday July 2rd 21:00
Vontobel, Larry
none
SUI Squad 03 - Monday July 1nd 17:00
Squad 05 - Tuesday July 2rd 17:00
Squad 13 - Friday July 5th 17:00
Weber, Andreas
none
SUI Squad 03 - Monday July 1nd 17:00
Squad 05 - Tuesday July 2rd 17:00
Squad 13 - Friday July 5th 17:00
Wegner, Cajsa
BK Femtionian
SWE Squad 07 - Wednesday July 3rd 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Wegner, Jenny
BK Femtionian
SWE Squad 07 - Wednesday July 3rd 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 5th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 6th 13:00
Zaragoza, Christopher
PAU BCA 64
FRA Squad 08 - Wednesday July 3rd 21:00
Squad 10 - Thursday July 4th 21:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 6th 17:00


Meriq