All registered players 2018
Below are all registered players for the Brunswick Madrid Challenge 2018.
Click the name of any squad to view the registered players for that squad.
 
ALL SQUADS >>
 
NAME/CLUB COUNTRY SQUADS
Aalto, Lassi
TPS
FIN Squad 13 - Friday July 6th 17:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Acin, Ion
CBC
ESP Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 14 - Friday July 6th 21:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Bailey, Glen
Robbos Pro Shop
ENG Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 03 - Monday July 2nd 17:00
Squad 05 - Tuesday July 3rd 17:00
Colomer, Artur
Sweetrade
ESP Squad 15 - Saturday July 7th 09:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Crosby, Elliot
Powerplay
ENG Squad 10 - Thursday July 5th 21:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Guimo, Axel
Celta de Vigo
ESP Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Heinonen, Markus
TKK
FIN Squad 14 - Friday July 6th 21:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Hernitschek, Andreas
Finale Kassel
GER Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 03 - Monday July 2nd 17:00
Hoang, Phong
Moreaga
ESP Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Hübner, Felix
Arena Team Spandau
GER Squad 15 - Saturday July 7th 09:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Jacobs, Mark
Nieuwegein
NED Squad 08 - Wednesday July 4th 21:00
Squad 10 - Thursday July 5th 21:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00
Jimenez, Raul
Boliches
ESP Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Julià, Ingrid
CB Les Corts
ESP Squad 15 - Saturday July 7th 09:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Konieczny, Bodo
Finale Kassel
GER Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 03 - Monday July 2nd 17:00
Lebioda, Eoghain
ITBA
IRL Squad 10 - Thursday July 5th 21:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00
Squad 15 - Saturday July 7th 09:00
Montfort, Lluis
Swetrade
ESP Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Squad 18 - Saturday July 7th 21:00
Moor, Paul
Finale Kassel
ENG Squad 10 - Thursday July 5th 21:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Moreno, Javier
Boliches
ESP Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Orche, Ruben
Celta de Vigo
ESP Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 03 - Monday July 2nd 17:00
Squad 05 - Tuesday July 3rd 17:00
Perez, Moises
Celta de Vigo
ESP Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Pongolini, Nicola
Delirium
ITA Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Rodriguez, Paco
Celta de Vigo
ESP Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 03 - Monday July 2nd 17:00
Squad 05 - Tuesday July 3rd 17:00
Sanz, Andrés
Sweetrade B.C.
ESP Squad 13 - Friday July 6th 17:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Sanz, Cristina
Club Bowling Les Corts
ESP Squad 15 - Saturday July 7th 09:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Stenko, Nino
Epic
SLO Squad 03 - Monday July 2nd 17:00
Squad 08 - Wednesday July 4th 21:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Stiegelbauer, Martin
Team Profi Shop
SUI Squad 08 - Wednesday July 4th 21:00
Squad 09 - Thursday July 5th 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00
Stigter Van Der Tol, Ghislaine
Storm
NED Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00
Squad 15 - Saturday July 7th 09:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Tomas, Cheska
Dolfijn Bowling Tilburg
NED Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Tubella, Jordi
Joventud Al-Vici BC
ESP Squad 15 - Saturday July 7th 09:00
Squad 17 - Saturday July 7th 17:00
Van Geel, Jeroen
Dolfijn Bowling Tilburg
NED Squad 01 - Sunday July 1st 09:00
Squad 02 - Sunday July 1st 13:00
Squad 16 - Saturday July 7th 13:00
Vontobel, Larry
Team Profi Shop
SUI Squad 08 - Wednesday July 4th 21:00
Squad 09 - Thursday July 5th 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00
Weber, Andreas
Suisse
SUI Squad 08 - Wednesday July 4th 21:00
Squad 09 - Thursday July 5th 17:00
Squad 12 - Friday July 6th 13:00


Meriq